Thermal Neoprene Wetsuits – Premium Surf & Dive Suits 50% OFF EVERYTHING! HURRY & SHOP NOW!
Aimshot Quick Release Keymod - Bipod Adapter Sale!

Aimshot Quick Release Keymod – Bipod Adapter

Review

Aimshot quick release keymod bipod adapter FEATURES:Height: 1.15Length: 6.75Width: 4.9Attaches with a snapFits most traditional style bipods Other Features: Attaches with a snap, fits most traditional style bipods

  • $29.99

  • $23.99


Quantity :

SKU: BAASTE25920

Category:

Details

Aimshot quick release keymod bipod adapter

FEATURES:
Height: 1.15
Length: 6.75
Width: 4.9
Attaches with a snap
Fits most traditional style bipods

Other Features: Attaches with a snap, fits most traditional style bipods

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aimshot Quick Release Keymod – Bipod Adapter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *